SOFIUS CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05079573

Registered office address
26-28 Bedford Row, London, WC1R 4HE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BREEZEROCK LIMITED 22 Mar 2004 - 29 Jul 2004