MITIE SECURITY (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 05077923

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (40) LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 02 Jun 2004