HIGHBRIDGE (OCKENDON) LIMITED

Company number 05077125

Registered office address
122-124 Temple Chambers 3-7 Temple Avenue, London, England, EC4Y 0DA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 March 2022
due by 1 April 2022

Last statement dated 18 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KENMORE CAPITAL OCKENDON LIMITED 31 Mar 2004 - 22 Sep 2005
GROVENORTH LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 31 Mar 2004