Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGEWATER CONTRACTUAL TENANCIES LIMITED

Company number 05076887

Registered office address
Suite 4, First Floor Honeycomb, The Watermark, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, England, NE11 9SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDGEWATER RETIREMENT PLANS LIMITED 22 Apr 2004 - 25 Apr 2006
CROSSCO (778) LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 22 Apr 2004