CITY PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS (NO. 2) LIMITED

Company number 05076872

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (780) LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 17 May 2004