Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADFORD & AIREDALE FUNDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 05075990

Registered office address
C/O Ems Ltd 2nd Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFORD & AIREDALE COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS - FUNDCO 1 LIMITED 05 May 2011 - 07 Jan 2020
BRADFORD & AIREDALE CARE PARTNERSHIPS - FUNDCO 1 LIMITED 23 Mar 2004 - 05 May 2011
ALPHA GRAY LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 23 Mar 2004