Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRADFORD & AIREDALE ESTATES PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 05075985

Registered office address
C/O Ems Ltd 2nd Floor Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Last statement dated 11 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRADFORD & AIREDALE COMMUNITY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 21 Apr 2011 - 20 Apr 2019
BRADFORD & AIREDALE CARE PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 23 Mar 2004 - 21 Apr 2011
TUNNEL SPACE LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 23 Mar 2004