GREENE KING NEIGHBOURHOOD ESTATE PUBS LIMITED

Company number 05073303

Registered office address
Westgate Brewery, Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk, United Kingdom, IP33 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2021
due by 26 April 2021

Last statement dated 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAUREL NEIGHBOURHOOD ESTATE PUBS LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 17 Nov 2004