CROSSCO LIMITED

Company number 05073141

Registered office address
First Floor, Finchale House, Belmont Business Park, Durham, Durham, England, DH1 1TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 March 2022
due by 29 March 2022

Last statement dated 15 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO UNLIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 02 Feb 2009