SHINE REALISATIONS (1) LIMITED

Company number 05069235

Registered office address
C/O KPMG LLP, St James' Square, Manchester, M2 6DS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 1920 - Manufacture of luggage & the like, saddlery
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTLER HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Aug 2004 - 20 May 2010
INHOCO 3060 LIMITED 10 Mar 2004 - 11 Aug 2004