Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DERBY SCHOOL SOLUTIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 05069105

Registered office address
Astral House, Imperial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIGHTPITCH LIMITED 10 Mar 2004 - 27 Jul 2004