Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARWOOD LIMITED

Company number 05068076

Registered office address
Herald Way, Binley, Coventry, West Midlands, CV3 2RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2023
due by 23 March 2023

Last statement dated 9 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SUPPLYACE LIMITED 09 Mar 2004 - 20 Dec 2004