Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORKING CARE PARTNERSHIPS (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED

Company number 05064697

Registered office address
1110 Elliott Court, Coventry Business Park, Coventry, England, CV5 6UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 March 2023
due by 19 March 2023

Last statement dated 5 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1672 LIMITED 05 Mar 2004 - 07 Apr 2004