SOL HEALTHCARE (EUROPE) LIMITED

Company number 05063377

Registered office address
Arjohuntleigh House Houghton Hall Business Park, Houghton Regis, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SCREENSTAIR LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 05 Apr 2004