SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05061259

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
P V FACADES LTD 29 Mar 2006 - 10 Feb 2009
SOLAR TECHNOLOGIES INSTALLATIONS LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 29 Mar 2006