Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RISK2VALUE LIMITED

Company number 05059429

Registered office address
The Innovation Centre, 217 Portobello, Sheffield, England, S1 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2725 LIMITED 01 Mar 2004 - 12 Jul 2004