MITIE NUCLEAR SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05057112

Registered office address
8 Monarch Court, The Brooms, Emersons Green, Bristol, BS16 7FH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81210 - General cleaning of buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE (35) LIMITED 26 Feb 2004 - 18 Mar 2004