WRG ACQUISITIONS 2 LIMITED

Company number 05056437

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOLET ACQUISITIONS 2 LIMITED 24 May 2004 - 16 Nov 2004
TABLETRACK LIMITED 26 Feb 2004 - 24 May 2004