BL GOODMAN NOMINEE 2 LIMITED

Company number 05056433

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2022
due by 12 March 2022

Last statement dated 26 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL ROSEMOUND NOMINEE 2 LIMITED 19 Mar 2004 - 17 Apr 2008
LIGHTFENCE LIMITED 26 Feb 2004 - 19 Mar 2004