CAPITAL & REGIONAL (PROJECTS) LIMITED

Company number 05055100

Registered office address
22 Chapter Street, London, England, SW1P 4NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 February 2021
due by 4 April 2021

Last statement dated 21 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL & REGIONAL (LECKWITH) LIMITED 15 Apr 2004 - 19 Oct 2005
SHELFCO (NO. 2937) LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 15 Apr 2004