Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PREMIER HOUSING GROUP LTD

Company number 05053648

Registered office address
Church View, Crowthorne Road, Bracknell, Berkshire, RG12 7EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2023
due by 10 March 2023

Last statement dated 24 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEESE MOVER INVESTMENTS LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 09 Mar 2016