Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPORTED PACKAGING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05048727

Registered office address
Unit C, 126 Rickmansworth Road, Watford, England, WD18 7WR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHINA FACTORY OUTLETS LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 25 Aug 2009