Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C G P CHEMICALS LTD

Company number 05048363

Registered office address
6 Lichfield Street, Burton-On-Trent, Staffordshire, DE14 3RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46750 - Wholesale of chemical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED BONDING SOLUTIONS LTD 18 Feb 2004 - 01 Apr 2008