ACURIS RISK INTELLIGENCE LIMITED

Company number 05048084

Registered office address
C/O Ion 10 Queen St Place, 2nd Floor, London, England, EC4R 1BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2022
due by 9 February 2022

Last statement dated 26 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
C6 INTELLIGENCE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 19 Apr 2012 - 14 Feb 2020
INTELLIGENCE INFORMATION SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 19 Apr 2012