Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUSAN HILTON LIMITED

Company number 05047461

Registered office address
45 Bridge Street, Darwen, England, BB3 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HILTON AND TIMMS LIMITED 18 Feb 2004 - 15 Nov 2011