Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUNELM LIMITED

Company number 05045977

Registered office address
Dunelm Store Support Centre Watermead Business Park, Syston, Leicester, Le7 1ad, LE7 1AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 26 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
STONEYGATE 130 LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 18 Feb 2005