BRIDGEWATER (HOME REVERSIONS) LIMITED

Company number 05041819

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (772) LIMITED 12 Feb 2004 - 26 Mar 2004