WALLER LIMITED

Company number 05041675

Registered office address
Greypoint, Cardiff Business Park, Cardiff, Wales, CF14 5WF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DENSFIELD LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 08 Jun 2004