CORNSDALE LIMITED

Company number 05041357

Registered office address
15 Golden Square, London, W1F 9JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 22 December 2020
due by 23 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INGENIOUS DISTRIBUTION SERVICES LIMITED 23 Feb 2006 - 17 Nov 2020
INGENIOUS DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 20 May 2004 - 23 Feb 2006
INGENIOUS DISTRIBUTION 1 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 20 May 2004