Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADDED VALUE TIMBER PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 05041068

Registered office address
Taylor Maxwell House, The Promenade Clifton, Bristol, BS8 3NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
Previous company names
Name Period
QUAYSHELFCO 1060 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 19 Apr 2004