CLPE ROC - 3 LIMITED

Company number 05040753

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2021
due by 1 April 2021

Last statement dated 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
CLPE ROC 2004-2 LIMITED 16 Mar 2004 - 20 Sep 2004
EVER 2296 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 16 Mar 2004