BAKKAVOR INVEST LIMITED

Company number 05040746

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 March 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BAKKAVOR SPV LIMITED 11 Mar 2004 - 24 Dec 2004
EVER 2299 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 11 Mar 2004