PATALEX IV PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05039001

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 October 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSSAF (24) LIMITED 09 Feb 2004 - 26 Apr 2004