Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SG LEASING (GEMS) LIMITED

Company number 05038969

Registered office address
One Bank Street, Canary Wharf, London, England, E14 4SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
RBSSAF (19) LIMITED 09 Feb 2004 - 30 Sep 2016