ACCELERATE YOUR MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 05038671

Registered office address
8 Spur Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, PO6 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2022
due by 23 February 2022

Last statement dated 9 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD RV RACING LIMITED 09 Feb 2004 - 04 Jun 2014