EXOTIC FARM PREPARED LIMITED

Company number 05035586

Registered office address
Fitzroy Place 5th Floor, 8 Mortimer Street, London, England, W1T 3JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2021
due by 19 March 2021

Last statement dated 5 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EFP HIGHCARE LIMITED 27 Apr 2004 - 06 Feb 2007
I.T. NOW! LIMITED 05 Feb 2004 - 27 Apr 2004