HELISWIRL TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 05032418

Registered office address
Pannell House, Park Street, Guildford, Surrey, GU1 4HN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
VERYAN ENGINEERING LIMITED 03 Feb 2004 - 08 Feb 2005