Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CCP FUNDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 05030524

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2023
due by 13 February 2023

Last statement dated 30 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2082 LIMITED 30 Jan 2004 - 19 Oct 2004