CHILLI STUDIOS (NEWCASTLE AND GATESHEAD ARTS STUDIO) LIMITED

Company number 05028177

Registered office address
The Blackfriars Centre, New Bridge Street, Newcastle Upon Tyne, United Kingdom, NE1 2TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
28 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2022
due by 11 February 2022

Last statement dated 28 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCASTLE AND GATESHEAD ARTS STUDIO LIMITED 28 Jan 2004 - 15 Nov 2017