Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DX NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05026914

Registered office address
Ditton Park, Riding Court Road, Datchet, Slough, England, SL3 9GL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names
Name Period
DX (DOCUMENT EXCHANGE) LIMITED 17 Mar 2004 - 11 May 2004
MARY NEWCO LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 17 Mar 2004