Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIKEWIZE LUCID CX LIMITED

Company number 05026002

Registered office address
5b The Grange, West Hewish, Weston-Super-Mare, Bristol, BS24 6RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2025
due by 9 February 2025

Last statement dated 26 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LUCID PRODUCTS LIMITED 07 Dec 2004 - 24 Aug 2021
PRINCE STREET NUMBER 57 LIMITED 26 Jan 2004 - 07 Dec 2004