THE NATURAL SWEETNESS COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05024606

Registered office address
Weston Centre, 10 Grosvenor Street, London, W1K 4QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 15 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 12 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE SAFFRON LOUNGE LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 09 Aug 2010