ENVIROPOWER INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05024248

Registered office address
Ground Floor West, 900 Pavilion Drive, Northampton Business Park, Northampton, NN4 7RG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.2115) LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 15 Mar 2004