MONDI INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05024245

Registered office address
Building 1, 1st Floor Aviator Park, Station Road, Addlestone, Surrey, KT15 2PG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 January 2022
due by 6 February 2022

Last statement dated 23 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLO MONDI INVESTMENTS LIMITED 18 Mar 2004 - 20 Aug 2007
HACKREMCO (NO.2116) LIMITED 23 Jan 2004 - 18 Mar 2004