SWIFT 1ST LIMITED

Company number 05020019

Registered office address
Arcadia House, Warley Hill Business Park, The Drive, Great Warley, Brentwood, Essex, CM13 3BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 January 2022
due by 20 January 2022

Last statement dated 6 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64921 - Credit granting by non-deposit taking finance houses and other specialist consumer credit grantors
Previous company names
Name Period
SWIFT 1ST PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 20 Jan 2004 - 11 May 2004