CHESTER ASSET RECEIVABLES DEALINGS 2004-1 PLC

Company number 05018927

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 March 2016
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 15 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOCKGREEN PLC 19 Jan 2004 - 05 Feb 2004