MODA INVEST LIMITED

Company number 05018373

Registered office address
59a Derby Street, Manchester, M8 8HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2021
due by 27 September 2021

Last statement dated 13 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MODA HANDBAG LIMITED 19 Jan 2004 - 23 Dec 2019