GRAINGER (603) LIMITED

Company number 05018216

Registered office address
Citygate, St James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne & Wear, NE1 4JE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER REAL ESTATE LIMITED 21 Jan 2004 - 11 Nov 2013
CROSSCO (762) LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 21 Jan 2004