VINCOR (NOMINEES) LIMITED

Company number 05017860

Registered office address
Accolade House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU3 1LR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
VINCOR U.K. LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 21 Jul 2004