LANCASHIRE PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 05017724

Registered office address
C/O BAKER TILLY, 3 Hardman Street, Manchester, M3 3HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARLES TOPHAM PROJECTS LIMITED 26 Sep 2005 - 22 Dec 2008
CHARLES TOPHAM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 07 Apr 2004 - 26 Sep 2005
INHOCO 3039 LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 07 Apr 2004